Elevhistorikk

  Rating des. 2022Født Tid på NTGRating før NTGRating etter NTG
1GM Magnus Carlsen285919902006-0927162781
2GM Aryan Tari265919992015-1825022615
3GM Jon Ludvig Hammer 263019902006-0923262582
4GM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen257819982014-1722482458
5GM Frode Urkedal (bare sjakk)253619932012-1324122461
6IM Elham Abdrlauf Amari251820052022-2466
7GM Lars Oskar Hauge251219982015-1723652448
8GM Johan Salomon249219972015-1624242451
9IM Kristian Stuvik Holm248319982014-1623322407
10IM Johannes Haug248020002016-1922732438
11GM Benjamin Arvola247419932009-1221412256
12IM Milton Pantzar (Sverige)246520012017-2023132417
13IM Tor Fredrik Kaasen245220022017-2022462383
14IM Isak Storme (Sverige)243320012017-2021292379
15GM Torbjørn Ringdal Hansen (sivilarbeider)243219791999-2000
16IM Joachim B. Nilsen241619932009-1120132224
17GM Leif Erlend Johannessen (bare sjakk)241419801999-200023402412
18IM Semen Mitusov239720062022-2274
19Bosse Lindberg (Sverige)238519842000-0121462239
20IM Sebastian Mihajlov237519992015-1822462383
21FM Anders Hobber237319942009-1220562234
22IM Lasse Løvik236719922008-1022172323
23FM Lucas Ranaldi235820002016-1921752238
24IM Nicolai Getz234919912007-1019452244
25IM Ludvig Carlsson (Sverige)234920032020-2196
26IM Erlend Mikalsen234519932009-1215962067
27IM Joachim Thomassen 233819932007-0921412307
28Eivind Olav Risting232520002016-1921882357
29Saad Abobaker Elmi232220062022-
30FM Noam Vitenberg231520042020-
31FM Espen Forså 23001990
32FM Øystein Bøyum Fossum 22991987
33FM Sjur Ferkingstad 22961980
34Vegar Koi Gandrud22811991
35FM Martin Bækgaard (Danmark)22771981
36FM Andreas Tryggestad22762002
37FM Gustav Törngren (Sverige)227520042020-
38FM Harald Borchgrevink 226719821998-2001
39Alexander Øye-Strømberg225420052021-
40FM Brede Kvisvik22501984
41Kjell-Håkon Lien22391998
42Elias Demac22351992
43Sondre Melaa22322003
44Ørnulf Stubberud 22301988
45Mathias Unneland22172005
46Eivind Bruaset22142001
47Andre Nielsen22122002
48Aleksander Lindbøl22112001
49FM Johannes Kvisla 22021990
50WIM Katrine Tjølsen22011993
51Max Dahl219320052021-
52Sigve Hølleland21911996
53Even Thingstad21891993
54Odin Blikra Vea21801984
55FM Daniel Hersvik 21801981
56WIM Silje Bjerke217219821998-1999
57FM Flemming Christenson21721981
58Sondre Waage Tofte21581991
59Anders Hagen21561993
60Magnus Eriksen21561993
61Daniel Nordquelle21512002
62Nikolas Mellem 21371982
63Pål Andreas Hansen21371994
64Kim-Roger Hansen Westrum213320052021-
65Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse21172001
66Emil Agdestein21161985
67Eivind Grunt Kreken210120062022-
68Espen Haugstad20901990
69Mats Bergvoll20791989
70Victor Hansen 207319821998-2001
71Fredrik Aunan Lindsøe 20701988
72Stian Johansen20701995
73Henrik Øie Løbersli20591997
74Marianne Wold Haug20581992
75Håvard Skagseth20461994
76Frode Ryan Lund 20441984
77Mathias Lind Schouten204420052021-
78Martin Nilsen20421997
79Tarjei J. Svensen204119811998-2000
80Jo Kristian Løberg 20411992
81Magnus Danielsen20401987
82Askild Bryn20351987
83Ståle Sending 20341985
84Ellisiv Reppen20261986
85Michel Sterk202219821998-2001
86Petra Ornstein (Sverige)20211980
87Anders Bekker-Jensen (Danmark)20061984
88Anton Darnell (Sverige)19991998
89Brede Hagen19891988
90Anne Bekker-Jensen (Danmark)19861981
91Angelina Fransson (Sverige)19821994
92Kimia Moradi19771996
93Sigmund Reppen19731989
94Fredrik Beer-Jacobsen19651995
95Øystein Aagedal Skage19601991
96Thyra Kvendseth19592003
97Line Jin Jørgensen19561991
98Erik Eliassen 19491985
99WFM Emilia Horn (Sverige)19461980
100Anita Grønnestad (tidl. Hersvik)19441982
101Jon Machlik19391996
102Ellen Carlsen (bare sjakk)19391989
103Snorre Rygg19251996
104Kimiya Sajjadi19201998
105Jorunn Brekke 19151987
106Ingar Edvardsen 19111989
107Håkon Haugsrud 19111984
108Ingrid Skaslien18852003
109Lasse Eriksen Bjørn18841997
110Elias Hestvik18792002
111Alf Gøran Jacobsen18731993
112Ingrid Greibrokk18702000
113Håkon Namtvedt Nordstrøm18551996
114Henning Øgaard 18261982
115Torkel Kvinge Tande 18191987
116Sara Næss18142000
117David Nesse18092004
118Elise Forså18001994
119Maria Pitz Jacobsen 17991988
120Svein E Lurdalen (bare sjakk)17811966
121Aleksander Stolp17772004
122Jan Henrik Ytteborg 17571981
123Misha Galinsky17452003
124Amadeus Hestvik Engeshaug17312006
125Livia Lindstad17252006
126Noah Haynes16792000
127Richard Flores (bare sjakk)16711971
128Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding16502003
129Terje Presthus (bare sjakk)13151971